Update history

Back to front page

25.11.2004

Mönkäre Pauli Pekkarinen Pietikäinen Sinikka Takkula Tuomioja Ulla-Maj Valo Vanhanen Wideroos

18.11.2004

Enestam Filatov Hyssälä Itälä Kääriäinen Kalliomäki Karpela Korkeaoja Lax Lehtomäki

18.07.2004

Aavikko Aija Armi Emppu Filppula Heiskanen Henrik Holopainen Justiina Kauhajoki Köyliö Leea Leino Miia Nevalainen Nils Pernaja Perniö Raakel Ranta Rantasalmi Ryhänen Senja Sjöström Styrman Suutari Terttu Vänskä

20.09.2001

Lalli Mantere Metsälä Mettälä Riia Wälkky

28.08.2001

Hintikka Hölsö Hurmerinta Ilola Jippii Keskitalo Koponen Luoma Maarit Mäntylä Orion Paarma Päivärinta Penttilä Piirto Raisio Saimi Salli Tervo Topias Tukio Tuomisto Wärtsilä

18.06.2001

FrösÚn Haapaniemi Hartonen Korjus Lämpsä Lämsä Lintula Marco Maunu Okkonen Palo Parnela Rasmus Risku Stenvall Ukkonen

11.04.2001

Ismo Kilkka Maire Sutinen Viljakainen Wiljakainen

07.02.2001

Aamu Anne Annikki Ilta Kojonkoski Kuusi Päivä Paju Palmu Säde Salmela Sisko Tähti Vaara Virta

31.01.2001

Aamos Haapoja Jalonen Kauppila Pelkonen Peltomaa Perälä Rauvola Seija Väisänen

17.11.2000

Taija

08.11.2000

August Hyyppä Jalasjärvi Karstula Katri Lyyli Nelma Parkano Riutta Saarijärvi Sanelma Viitala Virrat

10.09.2000

Raine Ruoho

18.08.2000

Irene Siiri Yrjö

20.06.2000

Arvid Aurora Helmi Impi Josefiina Kalervo Kyllikki Lempi Mathilda Olga Rapala Selma Sointu Suoma Taimi Tuulikki Vihtori Viljo

26.05.2000

Elias Hentunen Jere Lydman Nea Sihvonen Ville Vilma Virolainen

20.04.2000

Hirvonen Ilse Kaiju Karppinen Kemppi Keskinen Kolkkala Laurila Louhisola Mäentausta Mäkitammi Mutka Muukkonen Muurinen Rapinoja Reeta Romppanen Salmi Seikola Viinikainen

10.02.2000

Alatalo Antila Atte Hasu Henriikka Hiukka Pusa Rajala Reima Toskala Viljanen

11.01.2000

Hietalahti Ikonen Moilanen Riihijärvi Sirja Tainio Takko Teuvo Tuulola Välimaa

03.12.1999

Anna-Liisa Haataja Jaana Kemppainen Lassila Leppäluoto Luhtanen Luusua Rannikko Rantala Rasi Rauhala Riipinen Rintanen Ronkainen Savolainen Vauhkonen

19.11.1999

Kantola Kiiskinen Kiviniitty Kortesmäki Sulin Uusitalo

01.11.1999

Eemil Frans Hatakka Kärtsy Latvala Yli-Sirniö

29.10.1999

Sauna Sisu

12.10.1999

Aapo Arvi Aune Eino Hessu Iines Isto Ivalo Jaska Kaarle Kauko Kilpisjärvi Koivunen Loviisa Luukas Mikki Mönkkönen Retu Soranen Tahvo Vappu Varkaus Venäjä Viro

24.09.1999

Ahokas Hasti Kolari Salpa

26.08.1999

Johan Kankaanpää Kovanen Lampen Meriluoto Reho Tauno Tiisanoja Tompuri Wahlman

23.07.1999

Aila Aili Alahärmä Aliisa Autio Eliisa Elisa Elsa Hanna-Maria Heljä Himanen Jyri Liisi Lilja Mäki Paija Penttinen Piekkanen Poutanen Ryynänen Säntti Seppälä Vanhala

10.07.1999

Aarne Almila Anjalankoski Atso Haapajärvi Hakala Heikelä Hentinen Jonne Julin Jurva Kortekangas Kuivanen Lakanen Lind Loikkanen Mäntymäki Manu Narjus Pöyry Pusila Saikkonen Salla Seppinen Sinervo Sini Sukki Tuimala

28.06.1999

Gallen-Kallela Hahli Hannes Harikkala Holmen Hyvönen Hyytiä Jokela Jokihaara Kankaanperä Kesä Kilpeläinen Kulmala Kuortane Kuparinen Laatikainen Natalia Oksanen Paananen Pakarinen Pallasmaa Parviainen Saijonmaa Salmelainen Santala Sebastian Tommy Tony Tuomo

15.06.1999

Eija-Riitta Eskelinen Hassi Iivari Kauppi Knihtilä Korhola Kovalainen Männikkö Matinsalo Myller Närhi Niva Paloranta Piia-Noora Piili Pohjamo Polvi Setälä Silvan Tuuli Ulpu Vaskola Vehviläinen Vilho Virrankoski

14.06.1999

Hakkarainen Pesälä Reino Seppänen Wuori

30.05.1999

Inari Kalevi Kälviä Kivinen Kivistö Laatokka Mäkitorppa Pyhäjärvi Pyysalo Severi

17.05.1999

Aino Amanda Anniina Annika Arttu Eemeli Eila Ella Emmi Henri Hirvi Ida Iida Ilmari Jasmin Jonna Juuso Kuismanen Leppälä Lotta Noora Pauliina Pennanen Pinja Ronja Sanni Sonja Suvi Tapani Tuhkasaari Tuulia Uppa

03.04.1999

Aurajoki Harila Inarijärvi Kemijärvi Kemijoki Kiprusoff Kymijoki Liisa Maija Niskavaara Norja Norrena Päijänne Pappila Pielinen Piirainen Räisänen Ruotsi Saimaa Tanska Tapper Tenojoki Tervola Tolonen Tornionjoki Vesisaari Viinikka Vuorela

02.04.1999

Äänekoski Äetsä Ähtäri Akseli Eerik Enontekiö Ensio Erno Forssa Haanpää Hamina Helvi Hugo Huovinen Jämsänkoski Järnefelt Joel Kaarina Kaarlo Kallio Kauniainen Kemi Kilpi Kisko Kitee Kokkola Kokkonen Kyösti Laihia Laiho Lapua Maarianhamina Madetoja Meeri Merikanto Mukka Oskar Parras Pekkanen Pieksämäki Pietarsaari Putkonen Raahe Rahnasto Rauma Rautiola Rinne Rislakki Rissanen Salama Savonlinna Suorsa Toini Toivo Tornio Tuuri Tyko Uusikaarlepyy Valle Ylimäki Ylläs

17.02.1999

Anttila Asplund Christian Eero Enckelman Forssell Gardemeister Hagström Hämeenniemi Hannula Härkänen Heinola Huhtala Huovi Hyypiä Isokoski Kaitainen Kaitala Kangas Katajisto Kent Kuitunen Lehkosuo Leminen Lenho Lenkkeri Miikka Nuorela Ojala Pasi Pihlava Rajamäki Ristilä Samsa Savonheimo Selin Stefan Sulander Sumiala Tuikka Veli-Pekka Vilen Virpi Yli-Hannuksela

26.01.1999

Eveliina Hagman Järvi-Laturi Johannes Juho Karoliina Maria Matias Mikael Niklas Nurmi Oskari Saisio Sara Sofia Valtteri Viren

20.01.1999

Aalto Annukka Halvari Helenius Hietamäki Jan-Erik Jutila Jyrkiäinen Karri Lahtela Lumme Mäenpää Mallat Mika-Matti Myllyniemi Niina Paatelainen Panu Peltonen Rasimus Sasi Simos Tallberg Toivonen Tuula Vähälä Vatanen

14.01.1999

Arsi Elomo Häggman Harju Harkimo Harry Hongisto Jali Kristian Mäkilä Miika Multala Paasio Petäjä Posti Sari Simola Suomalainen Tallus

31.12.1998

Anna Anni Anssi Eetu Elina Emilia Emma Essi Euro Eurooppa Haajanen Hämeenlinna Hannele Helkovaara HIFK Imatra Järvenpää Jenna Jenni Jesse Joensuu Joni Joonas Julia Jyväskylä Kajaani Kalliala Kokko Kolkka Kotka Kuopio Kuusamo Lajunen Lappeenranta Laura Leonia Loiri Mannerheim Markka Mikkeli Mylläri Niinistö Niko Noronen Oona Osuuspankki Pasanen Penni Pokka Pori Rahkamo Rauramo Rautaruukki Riihimäki Rita Roosa Ruotsalainen Saara Samppa Santeri Sauli Somervuori Stig Susanna Utsjoki Uusikaupunki Väätäinen Veera Veijo Vuorinen

23.12.1998

Ahokainen Alaja Alho Arja Eeva Hanko Heikki Heli Hietamies Holkeri Hursti Hytönen Ilkka Järventaus Kaari Kärki Koivula Koivuniemi Korpela Kunnas Laila Larivaara Matikainen-Kallström Mattiesko Mauri Merita Merja Niinimaa Nikula Otila Otto Paasilinna Päätalo Paula Peltosaari Pertti Piia Rautakorpi Reijo Sademies Suomen Tiia Utrio Vääräniemi Veikko Veli-Matti

22.12.1998

Aho Erkki Espoo Iso-Hookana-Asunmaa Jääskeläinen Jansson Jussi Liikanen Linna Määttä Oulu Pirkko Rovaniemi Tove Tytti Vaasa

21.12.1998

Annemari Auli Aunula Elisabeth Haatainen Halonen Hänninen Hanno Hautala Holappa Honkasalo Jauho Joona Joulupukki Kasslin Kia Kononen Laukka Lindman Marjo Milla Mira Möttölä Ollanketo Ollila Paasivirta Päivi Pentti Pirjo Rehn Sainio Samuli Sandell Sirkka Tarja Tuukkanen Uosukainen Valentin Vasala Venäläinen Venla Ville-Veikko Ylihärsilä

20.12.1998

A Å Ä Anneli Antero Aulis B Berglund C D E Einojuhani Esa-Pekka F G Groop H Hynninen I J Jan Jean Juhana Jukka-Pekka K Kaija Karjalainen Kirsi Kirsti Kristiina Kristiinankaupunki L Lassi Leena Leevi Leila Lindberg Lipponen M Magnus Monica Mustonen N O Ö Oili Olavi Oramo P Paavolainen Q R Rautavaara Roope S Saariaho Sallinen Saraste Sibelius Soini Sundstedt T Taina Teija Tuija Tyyne U Ulla V Väyrynen W Waltari X Y Z

19.12.1998

Äärilä Aatos Ahlberg Ahti Äijälä Aira Åke Anderson Anette Armas Åsa Carita Carola Daavid Eija Eriksson Esko Fredrik Gustafsson Hahl Hämäläinen Hanna Heikkilä Heikkinen Heinonen Helena Henna Hossi Jantunen Järvinen Jehkinen Johansson Jorma Kaj Karhu Karita Karlsson Katariina Käyhkö Kerttu Koho Korhonen Koskinen Larnia Lasse Lepistö Lindholm Lindström Lintilä Mattila Minna Nokia Nyman Öhman Olamo Onni Pesonen Petelius Pia Pirkka Pitkänen Pojat Råback Raija Raila Raino Raita Reija Riitta Ritva Sampsa Sarparanta Sonera Taneli Tanja Tellervo Terhi Timonen Topi ToPo Torpan Tuomi Tuominen Turunen Uotila Väinö Valmet Westman Yle

18.12.1998

Hanski Hård Hull Immonen Jussilainen Juva Ketola Kim Kuhmo Lahtinen Lehtimäki Liukko Lohtander Marcus Marja Miska Nikulainen Nummelin Päivinen Reinikainen Robin Tiilikainen Toni Tuomas Veitonen

17.12.1998

Aaltonen Anja Haapakoski Haapasalo Halkoaho Hautaniemi Heidi Hietanen Holanti Jaakko Johanson Jonatan Juice Katja Kettunen Kivelä Konsta Kyllönen Lampinen Leskinen Mari Mikkola Perunka Petra Petteri Pohjonen Rantanen Ridanpää Rovanperä Sanna Sanna-Leena Söderström Suomi Tero Tiina

16.12.1998

Aki-Petteri Alastaro Aleksi Anita Aravirta Arto Bo Eloranta Haka Hannu Harri Herlevi HJK Huuskonen Ilves Inberg Jarmo Jarno Johanna Jokerit Jouko Juhani Kalle Kapanen Kari Karttiala Kasvio Kaurismäki Kimi Kimmo Kiri Kirvesniemi Koskela Kuosmanen Kytönen Laine Lankila Laukkanen Lehtinen Lehtonen Linnasalo Litmanen Luostarinen Mannisenmäki Mika Mikaela Mikko Myllys Numminen Nurminen Palander Palloseura Peter Pihlajavesi Pirhonen Pölönen Pulkkinen Raimo Räty Riku Roivas Saari Saarinen Salminen Sievinen Sillanpää Suominen Teppo Tiainen Tiihonen Timo Tom Tomi TPS Turun Tuukka Veli Virtanen Warelius Weckman

03.12.1998

Ahola Ahonen Ahtisaari Aki Alen Antti Anu Ari Ari-Pekka Aunola Berg Esa Grönholm Haapalainen Häkkinen Hakola Hauta-aho Hautamäki Heinilä Helminen Helsinki Hurme Hyvärinen Iiro Isometsä Jani Janne Jäntti Jari Jarkko Järvi Järvilehto Jokinen Jouni Jukka Jyrki Kai Kaisa Kankkunen Kantee Kati Kattilakoski Kauppinen Keijo Keke Kekkonen Keskinarkaus Ketterer Kinnunen Koivisto Koivu Kontiolahti Kottila Kurri Kuusisto Laaksonen Lahti Laitinen Lauri Lindfors Mäkelä Mäkinen Manninen Mantila Markku Marko Markus Martti Matti Mauno Mieto Monto Niemi Nieminen Nikkola Nurmela Nykänen Nyyssönen Olle Olli Outi Palolahti Pekka Petri Pontus Poutiainen Puikkonen Repo Riikka Risto Rosberg Rosendahl Ruutu Sakari Saku Salo Salonen Sami Satu Selänne Seppo Sirpa Sirviö Sistonen Soininen Sundqvist Suutari-Jääskö Tampere Tapio Teemu Tikkanen Tommi Turku Urho Varis Varvio Weckström Ylönen

01.12.1998

Juha Kuisma Marila Myllylä Olli-Pekka Paavo Peltola Puurunen Räikkönen Taipale Uusipaikka Vesa